+7 (342) 254 04 45
Пермь, пр-т Парковый, 58-А





<?=?>



Расписание
предыдущая
сегодня
следущая
Печать
Пн., 15.04Вт., 16.04Ср., 17.04Чт., 18.04Пт., 19.04Сб., 20.04Вс., 21.04
6:00
7:00
8:00
Yoga Stretch08:00-09:30Зал йоги
Шабардина Марго
Yoga Stretch08:00-09:30Зал йоги
Шабардина Марго
9:00
Cycling (Марафон)09:00-09:55Зал йоги
Изместьева Елена
Hot Iron09:00-09:55Зал Фитнеса
Косых Анатолий
$ Aqua Noodles09:00-09:55СПА центр
Изместьева Елена
Hot Iron09:00-09:55Зал Фитнеса
Косых Анатолий
$ Aqua mix09:00-09:55СПА центр
Изместьева Елена
Cycling (Марафон)09:00-09:55Зал йоги
Изместьева Елена
Hot Iron09:00-09:55Зал Фитнеса
Косых Анатолий
$ Aqua Fitness09:00-09:55СПА центр
Ганцева Анна
$ Aqua Fitness09:00-09:55СПА центр
Изместьева Елена
10:00
Stretching10:00-10:55Зал йоги
Лебедева Татьяна
Step Interval10:00-10:55Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
$ Aqua mix10:00-10:55СПА центр
Пузикова Галина
90х60х9010:00-10:55Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
Stretching10:00-10:55Зал йоги
Лебедева Татьяна
Pump10:00-10:55Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
$ Aqua Fitness10:00-10:55СПА центр
Пузикова Галина
90х60х9010:00-10:55Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
Tabata10:00-10:55Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
Functional training10:00-10:55Зал Фитнеса
Ганцева Анна
Interval training10:00-10:55Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
11:00
Power Yoga (1,5 часа)11:00-12:30Зал йоги
Лебедева Татьяна
ZUMBA11:00-11:55Зал Фитнеса
Чудинов Алексей
Здоровая спина11:00-11:55Зал йоги
Изместьева Елена
Cycling (Марафон)11:00-11:55Зал йоги
Изместьева Елена
Power Yoga (1 час)11:00-11:55Зал йоги
Лебедева Татьяна
Здоровая спина11:00-11:55Зал йоги
Изместьева Елена
ZUMBA11:00-11:55Зал Фитнеса
Чудинов Алексей
Fitball11:00-11:55Зал йоги
Изместьева Елена
Pilates11:00-11:55Зал йоги
Лоскутова Екатерина
ZUMBA11:00-11:55Зал Фитнеса
Ганцева Анна
Belly Dance11:00-11:55Зал йоги
Минькина Диляра
Pump11:00-11:55Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
12:00
Power training12:00-12:55Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
VIP-группа12:00-12:55Зал йоги
Чудинов Алексей
Hot Iron12:00-12:55Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
Pow Wow12:00-12:55Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
All-around training12:30-13:25Тренажерный зал
Лебедева Татьяна
Hot Iron12:00-12:55Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
Body Sculpt12:00-12:55Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
Belly Dance12:00-12:55Зал йоги
Минькина Диляра
Cycling (Марафон)12:00-12:55Зал йоги
Изместьева Елена
Stretching12:00-12:55Зал Фитнеса
Минькина Диляра
13:00
Functional training13:00-13:55Зал Фитнеса
Константинова Светлана
Stretching13:00-13:55Зал йоги
Минькина Диляра
Cross Fit13:00-13:55Зал Фитнеса
Косых Анатолий
Kallanetika13:00-13:55Зал Фитнеса
Константинова Светлана
Cycling (Марафон)13:00-13:55Зал йоги
Изместьева Елена
Cross Fit13:00-13:55Зал Фитнеса
Косых Анатолий
Power Mix13:00-13:55Зал Фитнеса
Константинова Светлана
$ Belly Dance13:00-13:55Зал йоги
Минькина Диляра
14:00
Hot Iron14:00-14:55Зал Фитнеса
Косых Анатолий
Iron Cross14:00-14:55Зал Фитнеса
Косых Анатолий
Hot Iron14:00-14:55Зал Фитнеса
Косых Анатолий
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Strip Dance18:30-19:25Зал йоги
Ганцева Анна
Tabata18:30-19:25Зал Фитнеса
Лоскутова Екатерина
90х60х9018:30-19:25Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
Круговая тренировка18:30-19:25Зал Фитнеса
Константинова Светлана
Core Training18:30-19:25Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
Functional training18:30-19:25Зал йоги
Лоскутова Екатерина
МФР18:30-20:30Зал Фитнеса
Константинова Светлана
19:00
$ Бокс19:30-20:30Зал Бокса
Шарапов Сергей
ZUMBA19:30-20:25Зал Фитнеса
Ганцева Анна
Хатха йога19:00-20:30Зал йоги
Шабардина Марго
Kallanetika19:30-20:25Зал Фитнеса
Константинова Светлана
$ Бокс19:30-20:30Зал Бокса
Шарапов Сергей
Stretching19:30-20:25Зал йоги
Минькина Диляра
Strip Dance19:30-20:25Зал Фитнеса
Ганцева Анна
Хатха йога19:00-20:30Зал йоги
Шабардина Марго
Functional training19:30-20:25Зал Фитнеса
Константинова Светлана
$ Бокс19:30-20:30Зал Бокса
Шарапов Сергей
20:00
ABL+Choreographic20:30-21:25Зал Фитнеса
Константинова Светлана
$ Бокс20:00-21:00Зал Бокса
Долганов Сергей
Belly Dance20:30-21:25Зал йоги
Минькина Диляра
Hot Iron20:30-21:25Зал Фитнеса
Изместьева Елена
Atletika20:30-21:25Зал Фитнеса
Константинова Светлана
$ Бокс20:00-21:00Зал Бокса
Долганов Сергей
Cycling (Марафон)20:30-21:25Зал йоги
Изместьева Елена
Strong by Zumba20:30-21:25Зал Фитнеса
Ганцева Анна
Interval training20:30-21:25Зал Фитнеса
Константинова Светлана
21:00
22:00




 
+7 (342) 254 04 45
Пермь, пр-т Парковый, 58-А